ola maestra slo pzo a saludar y dcir q m gusta mucho su taller en fin aiozz!!!
NOMBRE | 1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | FINAL | ||
A | 1 | CORTES FLORES DAVID | 10 | |||||
2 | GONZALEZ PINEDA JOSE TRINIDAD | 9 | ||||||
3 | HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ RICARDO | 6 | ||||||
4 | NAVA SANCHEZ LUIS ANGEL | 7 | ||||||
5 | OLVERA GALICIA JESUS ÁNGEL | 9 | ||||||
6 | RAMIREZ SANCHEZ JOSE ALFREDO | 9 | ||||||
7 | SANCHEZ JUAN VICTOR HUGO JESUS | 8 | ||||||
B | 8 | DEL TORO JIMENEZ RAMIRO | 9 | |||||
9 | ESTEBAN HERNANDEZ JOSE MANUEL | 5 | ||||||
10 | LOPEZ OLVERA RAMON ULISES | 5 | ||||||
11 | 12LUNA COLUNGA VICTOR DAVID | 9 | ||||||
12 | MONTIEL JACOBO JUIO CESAR | 9 | ||||||
13 | REYES SANCHEZ CRISTOBAL | 5 | ||||||
14 | VARGAS ROGEL MAURICIO FABIAN | 6 | ||||||
15 | VAZQUEZ PEREZ MONSERRAT | 8 | ||||||
C | 16 | ALEGRIA HERNANDEZ ÁNGEL | 7 | |||||
17 | ANDRE GONZALEZ DAVID | 6 | ||||||
18 | DEL SOLAR ARMENTA ROBERTO JAVIER | 10 | ||||||
19 | MANCIO ALMANZAR ERK ALEJANDRO | 10 | ||||||
20 | MARTINEZ FLORES EDUARDO ALBERTO | 5 | ||||||
21 | ROMERO ROMERO IVAN | 9 | ||||||
22 | RUIZ CORONEL ERICK GUSTAVO | 8 | ||||||
23 | SALAZAR GUTIERREZ MARTIN | 9 | ||||||
24 | SEGURA HERNANDEZ SANDRA ZULEMA | 9 | ||||||
NOMBRE | 1° | 2° | 3° | 4° | 5° | FINAL | ||
D | 1 | ESTEBAN ORTEGA MARA ITZEL | 10 | |||||
2 | ESTRADA HERNANDEZ ANA PAOLA | 10 | ||||||
3 | GUTIERRREZ PINEDA MARIO AXEL | 10 | ||||||
4 | HERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ BRANDON ADAN | 9 | ||||||
5 | PARRA DE LA CRUZ LUIS EDUARDO | 9 | ||||||
6 | ROCHA MALAGON GERARDO | 9 | ||||||
7 | SANTIAGO PEREZ KEVIN ALAN | 10 | ||||||
8 | VALENCIA RAMIREZ ANGELICA | 10 | ||||||
E | 9 | CALDERAS ESCOBAR MARIA GPE. | 10 | |||||
10 | CASTILLO ARRONTE LUIS ANGEL | 9 | ||||||
11 | COLMENERO GONZALEZ LUIS DANIEL | 10 | ||||||
12 | GONZALEZ ZAVALA BRUNO SEBASTIAN | 9 | ||||||
13 | GUTIERRREZ DIAZ JAVIER | 10 | ||||||
14 | MONTIEL RIOS ZOE URIEL | 9 | ||||||
15 | PEREZ HERNANDEZ JOSE CARLOS | 10 | ||||||
16 | ROSAS LOPEZ LAURA DANIELA | 9 | ||||||
F | 17 | AGUIRRE SANCHEZ HIPOLITO YOHUALLI | 10 | |||||
18 | BELMONT DE LA CRUZ MARIA CELESTE | 10 | ||||||
19 | GARCIA HERNANDEZ ANDY SANTIAGO | 10 | ||||||
20 | HERNANDEZ RAMIREZ FERNANDA ATHZIRI | 10 | ||||||
21 | INFANTE CUELLAR STEVEN | 7 | ||||||
22 | ISLAS GONZALEZ PAOLA | 9 | ||||||
23 | LOPEZ ONOFRE JARED ALBERTO | 9 | ||||||
24 | RAMIREZ VARGAS ABIGAIL | 9 | ||||||
25 | TREJO AGUILAR LILIANA | 9 | ||||||
26 | VELASCO GARCIA ANDRES ARTURO | 10 | ||||||